СПИСОК

10 А КЛАСС

Классный руководитель       Семенцова Марина Анатольевна

 

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Бочанцев Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Биджоян Казарос

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Головко Елизавета

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Григорян Анни

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Гришина Мария

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Захарова Юлия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Карачун Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Казакова Алена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Куцак Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Лотоцкий Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Махнацкий Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Перевалов Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Полей Ольга

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Самохин Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Сафиулин Тимур

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Суханин Артем

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Умудова Ирада

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Усов Илья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

10 Б КЛАСС

Классный руководитель       Володина Наталья Леонидовна

 

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Антропов Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Бураков Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Васильев Юрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ведерников Андрей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Ельцова Елена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Егорова Яна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Журавлева Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Квач Анатолий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Калянова Александра

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Кузитенко Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Кузьмина Светлана

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Низикова Марина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Прихидняк Наталья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Россова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Свердлова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Слеменев Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Черкасов Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Шиховцев Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Щемелева Евгения

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Якшин Владислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Свердлова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

 

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

11  КЛАССА

Классный руководитель     Черняева Диана Викторовна

 

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Ананьева Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Богданов Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Биджоян Саргис

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Бочарников Олег

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Винцаревич Ирина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Безроднова Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Жукова Диана

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Звягинцев Сергей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Иванова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Королёва Диана

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Козлова Виктория

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Кожухова Инна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Контаева Маргарита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Лисюк Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Мамонтова Виктория

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Метлов Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Мамонцева Оксана

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Мустаева Полина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Нефедова Виктория

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Поляков Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Рыбак Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Сафарова Виктория

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Семенов Павел

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Суханина Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Степанов Илья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Фатина Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Федосова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Черняев Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Шлапакова Елизавета

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5