СПИСОК

5 А  КЛАССА

Классный руководитель        Евсеенко Оксана Васильевна

«Школа России»

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Барашов Тимофей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Барейко Арина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Головань Таисия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Горбунова Диана

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Грибенников Кирилл 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Ефимова Полина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Зверькова Анетта

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Ковалев Антон

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Корчевая Вероника

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Клевцов Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Кулик Ярослав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Маркевич Мария

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Никулин Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Панько Ангелина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Прихидняк Юлия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Пушкарева Елена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Рыбалко Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Садомцева Ольга

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Семенов Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Степанян Наре

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Тарасов Святослав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Тычина Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Филиппов Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Шумилова Елизавета

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Юрьев Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

5 Б  КЛАССА

Классный руководитель        Шарыпова Светлана Николаевна

Школа России

№2

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Аболмасов Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Алексанова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Башкатова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Беленкова Ангелина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Бурдина Владлена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Голубев Эдуард

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Гизингер Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Гришина Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ефремова Людмила

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Косаткин Денис

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Каретников Константин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Калянова Диана

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Кожухова Алина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Мельник Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Марченко Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Палкин Павел

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Погосян Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Степнова Екатерина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Сидорович Марина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Тычина Максим

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Хохлова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Тураносов Вячеслав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Ясная Василиса

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

5 В  КЛАССА

Классный руководитель      Петрова  Алена  Вячеславовна

                                                                    

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Андреенко Никита 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Береснев Захар

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Богданова Лидия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Бубякина Татьяна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Винцаревич Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Высоцкая Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Дунцова Алена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Ицаков Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Косарев Артем

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Кофанова Алина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Кузнецова Вероника

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Саперова София

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Тупикова Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Хайнацкий Станислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Циркунов Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Цуранова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Цуранова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Шалупкин Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Эрдынеев Вениамин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Ющенко Ирина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

6 А  КЛАССА

Классный руководитель         Уколова Людмила Александровна

«21 ВЕК»

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Андриянова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Безруков Вячеслав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Беленкова Ксения

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Гладилин Александр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Дюкова Александра

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Дубинина Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Еремина Юлия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Захарова Кира

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Куртов Владислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Кострикина Аня

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Кирилова Кристина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Лотырев Аркадий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Лукашёв Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Миряшкина Ирина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Осипова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Подкаменева Ксения

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Сафронов Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Сухин Станислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Степанян Гаянэ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Соколов Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Тонкошкурова Мария

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Тычина Елизавета

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Уфимцев Владислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Шигильдеев Владислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Чухраева Полина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

6 Б КЛАССА

Классный руководитель     Романцова Ирина Петровна

 

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Алексеенко Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Артвих Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Андронов Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Артамошкина  Диана

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Баженова Юлия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Ведерникова Виктория

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Дюкляева Алина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Денисенко Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Донкина Юлия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Ерипов Анатолий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Журавлева Алёна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Истомин  Денис

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Кириллова Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Лазарчук Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Молодцова Ирина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Маслова Ульяна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Милостивый Марк

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Подобед Катя        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Привалова Инна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Савкина Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Садовская Алина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Тарарухин Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Умудова Амила

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Чечет Вероника

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Синицин Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

Шабанов Константин

+

 

 

 

МБУ СОШ № 48

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

6 В  КЛАССА

Классный руководитель   Шевчук Татьяна Николаевна

 

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

1

Бабашка Марк

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Гладкова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Земан Владимир

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ильин Егор

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Кишулько Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Колбаскина Виктория

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Корнилова Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Петров Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Перфильев Геннадий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Романчук Оскар

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Саюк Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Тычина Сергей

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Хлопотникова Олеся

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Чукин Виталий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СПИСОК

7 А  КЛАССА

Классный руководитель        Кармаз Татьяна Николаевна

21 век

Ф.И

Дата выбытия

 

Куда

выбыл

 

 

Выбытие за лето

 

 

 

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

Куда

 

 

 

1

Алексеенко Анастасия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Алиева Анжелика

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Аникина Юлия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Белых Ангелина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Бурачков Владислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Гаспарян Аргишти

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Гилязова Валерия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Грачева Алина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Гросман Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Гросман Денис

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Еманакова Мадина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Кондрашов Вячеслав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Корольков Даниил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Куклин Клим

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Маслов Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Михайлов Роман

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Никитин Антон

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Носкова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Одинцов Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Понкратов Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Свинцов Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Тереханов Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Тютрина Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Хромов Артём

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Чирикина Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Ячменев Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Прибыли в течение года

 

 

 

Ф.И

Дата прибытия

Откуда

прибыл

 

Прибыли за лето

 

 

 

1 ч.

2 ч.

3 ч.

4 ч.

Дата

       Откуда

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

&n